FVR41M1

FVR41M1

Receiver of 4 multiplexed PAL / NTSC video signals, through 1 Multimode fiber (1310nm). Connector ST. 8-15Vdc, 3W. Rack format

€1,098.71
Tax excluded

Description

Receiver of 4 multiplexed PAL / NTSC video signals, through 1 Multimode fiber (1310nm). Connector ST. 8-15Vdc, 3W. Rack format

Product Details

FVR41M1

6 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

iqitcookielaw - module, put here your own cookie law text