FVT41M1

FVT41M1

Transmitter

4 video channels

For a fiber

€2,074.29
Tax included

Description

Transmitter of 4 multiplexed PAL / NTSC video signals, through 1 multimode fiber (1310nm). ST connector. 8-15Vdc, 3W. Rack format

Product Details

FVT41M1

Attachments

6 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

iqitcookielaw - module, put here your own cookie law text