FVT20

FVT20

Transmitter of 2 PAL / NTSC video signals through 2 Multimode fibers (850nm). Connector ST. 8-15Vdc. Rack format

€335.06
Tax excluded

Description

Transmitter of 2 PAL / NTSC video signals through 2 Multimode fibers (850nm). Connector ST. 8-15Vdc. Rack format

Product Details

FVT20

6 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

iqitcookielaw - module, put here your own cookie law text