FVT412M1

FVT412M1

Transmitter of 4 PAL / NTSC video signals and 2 bidirectional RS-232/422/485 data signals and 1 dry contact signal, through 1 Multimode fiber (1310nm). Connector ST. 8-15Vdc, 4W. Rack format

€1,581.82
Tax excluded

Description

Transmitter of 4 PAL / NTSC video signals and 2 bidirectional RS-232/422/485 data signals and 1 dry contact signal, through 1 Multimode fiber (1310nm). Connector ST. 8-15Vdc, 4W. Rack format

Product Details

FVT412M1

6 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

iqitcookielaw - module, put here your own cookie law text